International Corps Prince/Princess Contest - AYOP 2004

Juvenile Corps Princess

Juvenile Corps Prince

1st place

Emma Sadler

Daley Debutantes

Wesley Roup

Spot Light Spinners

2nd place

Stephanie Bennett

Wooddale Stars

3rd place

Nicole Waites

Jazz Dolls

4th place

Amanda Taylor

Royalettes

5th place

Joelle Roup

Spot Light Spinners

6th place

Sarah Bomberry

Razzle Dazzles

7th place

Nola McDonald

Daley Debutantes

8th place

(Tie 8th) Gina Milliacca

Leslynettes

9th place

(Tie 8th) Emily Malcomb

Royalettes

Preteen Corps Princess

Preteen Corps Prince

1st place

Kristen Scali

Jazz Dolls

Joseph Grilli

Daley Debutantes

2nd place

Eva Glisczinski

Daley Debutantes

Roman Blenski

Daley Debutantes

3rd place

Darcy Mautini

Modernettes

Brandon Bluemner

Leslynettes

4th place

Gina Lisanti

Modernettes

5th place

(Tie 5th) Hannah Gill

Spot Light Spinners

6th place

(Tie 5th) Kaitlin Spaeth

Razzle Dazzles

7th place

Jessica Longley

Daley Debutantes

8th place

(Tie 8th) Morgan Swartz

Centurions

9th place

(Tie 8th) Rosie Bird

Jazz Dolls

10th place

Jessica Latham

Jazz Dolls

Junior Corps Princess

Junior Corps Prince

1st place

Kerry Leveque

Razzle Dazzle

Kurt Czolak

Entertainers

2nd place

Jenning Foran

Entertainers

Kevin Ballatine

Marlyn's Majors

3rd place

Sierra Burrell

Royalettes

Aaron Edwards

Daley Debutantes

4th place

Jessica Mamula

Jazz Dolls

Samuel Akers

Marlyn's Majors

5th place

Jessica Stiles

Marlyn's Majors

6th place

Robbin Schiefelbein

Leslynettes

7th place

Brittany Bluemner

Leslynettes

8th place

Kelly Rohrer

Jazz Dolls

9th place

Samantha Hinchley

Wooddale Stars

10th place

Brittany Dancs

Leslynettes

Senior Corps Princess

Senior Corps Prince

1st place

Kimberly Weary

Centurian

Ryan Donovan

Daley Debutantes

2nd place

Laura Hoff

Daley Debutantes

Rob Racine

Wooddale Stars

3rd place

Kristina Lorch

Daley Debutantes

Matthew Kantin

Daley Debutantes

4th place

Amy Scarlato

Modernettes

Robert Musil

Marlyn's Majors

5th place

Jasmine Cherry

Jazz Dolls

6th place

Sherry Tomko

Modernettes

7th place

Elizabeth Kolberg

Jazz Dolls

8th place

Lisa Bleck

Marlyn's Majors

9th place

(Tie 9th) Ashley Ellis

Royalettes

(Tie 9th) Megan Herrick

Sue's Stepper-Ettes

(Tie 9th) Michelle Poludniak

Jazz Dolls