JAZZ DANCE SOLO RESULTS - AYOP 2006 |
||||
0-6 Age Group |
Age 7-9 Group |
|||
1st place |
Elizabeth Hutson | TX | Logan Mullis | GA |
2nd place |
Brooklyn Bunish | Kayla Baldinger | PA | |
3rd place |
Billie Deppe | NH | Morgan Keesee | MD |
4th place |
Emily Williams | CA | Jadon Heath | KS |
5th place |
Jordan Penney | CO | Annabel McAtee | IA |
6th place |
Carley Baut | FL | Danielle Cormier | NH |
7th place |
Sydney Edwards | MO | ||
8th place |
Courtney Quinn | MD | ||
9th place |
Nicole Caruana | NY | ||
10th place |
Lauren Reinhardt | OH | ||
Age 10-12 Group | Age 13-15 Group | |||
1st place |
Meredith Winnfeld | CO | Julia Jurgilewicz | MA |
2nd place |
Kameila Underwood | AL | Holly Hackney | MO |
3rd place |
Halie Hart (TIE 3RD) | OK | Alexa Singleton | IN |
4th place |
Kaleigh McIver (TIE 3RD) | NH | Lauren Sell | KS |
5th place |
Shaina Magel | ND | Kayla Bayliss | OH |
6th place |
Kayla Flaherty | Aly Akers | OK | |
7th place |
Jennifer Sinner | WI | Megan Marks | |
8th place |
Rachel O'Keefe | MO | Ashley Haeig | NE |
9th place |
Taylor Teeples | MI | Haley Hook | GA |
10th place |
Tessa Hanna | IA | ||
Age 16+ Group |
||||
1st place |
Courtney Patterson | VA | ||
2nd place |
Jessica Mamula | OH | ||
3rd place |
Ashley DePretis | CO | ||
4th place |
Sabrina Clayton | TN | ||
5th place |
Melissa Erickson | CA | ||
6th place |
Tina Post | KS | ||
7th place |
Bailey Norris | OH | ||
8th place |
Ashley Scott | GA | ||
9th place |
Sarah Killen | KS | ||
10th place |
Randi Kuhl | NE | ||
OPEN DANCE SOLO RESULTS - AYOP 2006 |
||||
0-6 Age Group |
Age 7-9 Group |
|
||
1st place |
Carley Baut | FL | Morgan Kessee | MO |
2nd place |
Ashley Cabrillo | CA | Laura Edlow | MO |
3rd place |
Billie Deppe | NH | Taylor Heddings | |
4th place |
Morgan Jones | FL | Hally Khadejah | MO |
5th place |
Sydney Edwards | MO | ||
6th place |
Annabel McAtee | IA | ||
7th place |
Danielle Cormier | NH | ||
Courtney Quinn | MO | |||
Sarah Parker | OH | |||
Emilie Jo Scheffler | NY | |||
Age 10-12 Group |
Age 13-15 Group |
|
||
1st place |
Emma Lambeth | MO | Anne McClain | KS |
2nd place |
Lyn Claussen | IA | Julie Jurgikwicz | MA |
3rd place |
Meredith Winnefeld | CO | Alexa Singleton | IN |
4th place |
Kaia Egan | GA | Nicholette Amburey | VA |
5th place |
Tessa Hanna | IA | Christine Bower | PA |
6th place |
Dakota Lindesmith | OH | Amanda Debus | DE |
7th place |
Jessica Avelar | NH | Andrea Novak | IL |
8th place |
Savannah Freeman | GA | Ashley Haug | NE |
9th place |
Megan Minnella | IL | ||
10th place |
Michelle Papala | WI | ||
Age 16+ Group |
||||
1st place |
Melissa Erickson | CA | ||
2nd place |
Whitney VandenRaadt | CA | ||
3rd place |
Sabrina Clayton | TN | ||
4th place |
Shelby Stark | MO | ||
5th place |
Belinda Post | KS | ||
6th place |
Kelly Fehr | GA | ||
7th place |
Sarah Keller | KS | ||
8th place |
Tanya Hinaman | PA |