BEGINNER SOLO RESULTS - AYOP 2006 |
||||
0-6 Age Group |
Age 7 Group |
|
||
1st place |
Emma Lichtenfeld | NE | Serena Bronk | MD |
2nd place |
Mia Krawezel | MD | Ashleigh May | FL |
3rd place |
Eleanor Sayler | MD | Alyssa Gonzalez | WI |
4th place |
Caleigh Downey | IN | Jade Seitz | PA |
5th place |
Kaylee Kennerly | TN | McKenna Neville | MD |
6th place |
Kelcie Bogardus | NY | Kelsey Miller | CA |
7th place |
(TIE) Katie Brugen | OH | (TIE) Emelie Jo Scheffler | NY |
8th place |
(TIE) Manah Butler | SC | (TIE) Kristin Stam | MD |
9th place |
Hannah Sorge | CA | Miranda Steczak | MD |
10th place |
Mackenzie Neiswanger | Jilly Scott | MI | |
Age 8 Group |
Age 9 Group |
|
||
1st place |
Allison Forbes | CA | Andrea Stare | MD |
2nd place |
Amanda Followell | MD | Casey Engleson | FL |
3rd place |
Alyssa Cannella | VA | Lauren Banoch | VA |
4th place |
Kaylynn Austin | MI | Kiana Moreno | CA |
5th place |
Alexis Brewer | CA | Miranda Lowe | MI |
6th place |
Tiera Johnson | TX | Sidney Lynn Fletcher | MI |
7th place |
Madison Stachowiak | MI | Courtney Todd | MD |
8th place |
Page Weinstein | PA | Paige Timmons | FL |
9th place |
Hannah Sondberg | MD | Nicole Harris | MI |
10th place |
Kathrynn Parker | IN | Alli Bowman | OH |
Age 10 Group |
Age 11 Group |
|||
1st place |
Juliana Johnson | OH | Staci Baird | |
2nd place |
Breanna Raymond | PA | Tarisa Gerria | |
3rd place |
Alyssa Bockman | MD | Erin Cunnningham | |
4th place |
Angela Lawrence | OH | Renee Williams | |
5th place |
Courtney Stack | MN | Katie Archer | |
6th place |
Kaitlyn Molnar | IN | Hannah Rumpf | |
7th place |
Rhianna Byars | AZ | Amanda Traylor | |
8th place |
(TIE) Ashley Ellis | MD | Melody Marie Claus | |
9th place |
(TIE) Nicole Norton | IL | Katie Engleson | |
10th place |
Katherine Kenny | CAN | (TIE) Hyland & Clark | |
Age 12 Group |
Age 13 Group |
|
||
1st place |
Katie Huse | OK | Brittany Aebersold | |
2nd place |
Kelly Elizabeth Simek | CA | Carol Bertsch | |
3rd place |
Sydri Fonteno | VA | Kaitlyn Hanus | |
4th place |
(TIE) Marybeth Rice | MI | Emily Rogers | |
5th place |
(TIE) Hailee Noss | NE | Lindzie Huff | |
6th place |
Mariah Austin | MI | (TIE) Carli Williams | |
7th place |
Jorden Workman | IN | (TIE) Tara Vozzola | |
8th place |
(TIE) Halie Paige Hart | OK | Meagan Dulluck | |
9th place |
(TIE) Courtney Erixon | NE | Julie Eisenbert | |
10th place |
Caitlyn Erixon | NE | Elizabeth Dowdell | |
Age 14 Group |
Age 15 Group |
|
||
1st place |
Beverly Tse | Ca | Amanda Heyden | IL |
2nd place |
Brianna Knight | OH | Kristen Mann | CA |
3rd place |
Ashlyn Koors | PA | Kylie Dischler | NE |
4th place |
Meleah Roy | ME | Sarah Clark | ME |
5th place |
Rachel Borowski | PA | Amber Grubb | PA |
6th place |
Kelsey Austin | PA | Stephanie Marie Cierro | PA |
7th place |
Elizabeth Griffith | CA | Misty Thews | MD |
8th place |
Amanda Cyeroo | FL | Ashley Butryn | PA |
9th place |
Katie Martlatt | MD | Ashley Haug | NE |
10th place |
Whitney Soldo | PA | Jennifer Ober | IA |
Age 16 Group |
Age 17 Group |
|
||
1st place |
Missing | Jessie Jezwinski | IL | |
2nd place |
Samantha Harter | MD | ||
3rd place |
Luci Bueter | GA | ||
4th place |
Tany Hinaman | PA | ||
5th place |
Morgan Covert | MD | ||
6th place |
Rachel Guinn | OH | ||
7th place |
Renee Buckner | VA | ||
8th place |
||||
9th place |
||||
10th place |
||||
Age 18 Group |
Age 19 Group |
|
||
1st place |
No Contestants | Michelle Sayers | PA | |
2nd place |
Jeannie Revier | NJ | ||
3rd place |
Nichole Sayers | PA | ||
4th place |
||||
Age 20+ Group |
||||
1st place |
Sarah Colburn | MD | ||
2nd place |
Holly Weddington | WV |